Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ecsg 75 Mm Grass Green 1,Ecsg 75 Mm Mb Green 2,Ecsg 75 Mm Dark Brown 3,Ecsg 75 Mm Lt Green 4,Ecsg 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3949453 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna Enterprises | - | 21-09-2023 13:01:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GULSHAN LAL | - | 22-09-2023 11:37:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | satyapalchdha | - | 22-09-2023 15:35:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | satyapalchdha( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ECSG 75 MM GRASS GREEN 1,ECSG 75 MM MB GREEN 2,ECSG 75 MM DARK BROWN 3,ECSG 75 MM LT GREEN 4,ECSG 5 | 677284.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GULSHAN LAL( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ECSG 75 MM GRASS GREEN 1,ECSG 75 MM MB GREEN 2,ECSG 75 MM DARK BROWN 3,ECSG 75 MM LT GREEN 4,ECSG 5 | 762140.50 | L2 |
| 3 | Krishna Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ECSG 75 MM GRASS GREEN 1,ECSG 75 MM MB GREEN 2,ECSG 75 MM DARK BROWN 3,ECSG 75 MM LT GREEN 4,ECSG 5 | 847445.00 | L3 |