Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Street No.11 At Chandana Road In Ward No. 29 At Mc Kaithal(only For L/C Societies)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Street No.11 At Chandana Road In Ward No. 29 At Mc Kaithal(only For L/C Societies)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_290003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023F2335C44 7F50 4890 9C6F 2EC18F65AD5D291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreRepair of street no.11 at chandana road in ward no. 29 at mc kaithal(recall)
Repair of street no.11 at chandana road in ward no. 29 at mc kaithal(recall)
Read moreReconstruction of chandana gate chowk at ward no 29 at mc kaithal
Reconstruction of chandana gate chowk at ward no 29 at mc kaithal
Read moreReconstruction of chandana gate chowk at ward no 29 at mc kaithal
Reconstruction of chandana gate chowk at ward no 29 at mc kaithal
Read moreConstruction/repair of road from bhagat singh chowk to chandana gate in mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Construction/repair of road from bhagat singh chowk to chandana gate in mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreInstallation of welcome gate of mc kaithal at various roads at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Installation of welcome gate of mc kaithal at various roads at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreRenovation/repair of govt. quarter of mc kaithal at palika bazaar in mc kaithal(only for l/c societies).
Renovation/repair of govt. quarter of mc kaithal at palika bazaar in mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Read moreof your Industry type