Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Tender For Manual Filling And Miscellaneous Jobs At Allahabad Lpg Plant
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4623135 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 03:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R S CONSTRUCTION CO. | 23-02-2024 15:01:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S V.S. ENTERPRISES | 22-02-2024 21:32:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHENDRA NARAYAN MISHRA | 23-02-2024 17:38:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | R. K. ENTERPRISES | 22-02-2024 19:20:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S. K. CONSTRUCTIONS | 24-02-2024 09:57:16 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | S.K.SINGH | 24-02-2024 10:13:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.K.SINGH | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - tender for manual filling and miscellaneous jobs at Allahabad LPG Plant | 4162804.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - tender for manual filling and miscellaneous jobs at Allahabad LPG Plant | 4893814.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S R S CONSTRUCTION CO. | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - tender for manual filling and miscellaneous jobs at Allahabad LPG Plant | 4951752.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHENDRA NARAYAN MISHRA | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - tender for manual filling and miscellaneous jobs at Allahabad LPG Plant | 5015236.00 | L4 |
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreCustom bid for services - tender for miscellaneous noncore jobs in filling operation at jhansi lpg
Read more
Custom bid for services - tender for assistance in filling jobs at bpcl salempur lpg plant
Read more
Custom bid for services - tender for assistance in filling jobs at bpcl salempur lpg plant
Read more
Custom bid for services - tender for assistance in filling jobs at bpcl salempur lpg plant
Read more
Tender for miscellaneous civil and fabrication jobs at banaglore lpg plant
Tender for miscellaneous civil and fabrication jobs at bangalore lpg plant
Read moreof your Industry type