Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road On Right Side Bank Of Disty.No.5 A (Village Mirzapatna) From Rd 990 M To 1315 M, Disty.No.7 A1 Express Highway To Bandareswar Village (Rd 6.100 Km To 6.800 Km), Left Side Bank Of Disty.No.5 A Of Pattamundai Canal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road On Right Side Bank Of Disty.No.5 A (Village Mirzapatna) From Rd 990 M To 1315 M, Disty.No.7 A1 Express Highway To Bandareswar Village (Rd 6.100 Km To 6.800 Km), Left Side Bank Of Disty.No.5 A Of Pattamundai Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_97190_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE, EC-I/24 of 2023-24 (On-line) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Eastern Circle-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kid-28 of 2023-24 improvement to left bank of disty.no.11 of pattamundai canal (anabana thakurani to harizansahi.)
Canal improvement work
Read moreKid-29 of 2023-24 improvement to service road on left bank of disty.no.12 from rd 4685 m to 5450 m of pattamundai canal near village varsingh.
Canal embankment service road
Read moreKid-30 of 2023-24 construction of c.c.road on right bank of garajanga minor rd 00 m to 120m and left bank of disty.no.12 from rd 1860m to 1886 m near primary school.
Construction of c.c.road
Read moreKid-98 construction of 3 nos culvert on disty.no.8 near manipura mahajansahi, nolasahi and nilakanthapur behera sahi and construction of bathing ghat on left bank of pattamundai canal near village dihasahi, improvement to left bank of 8-d minor .....
Construction of 3 nos culvert on disty.no.8 near manipura mahajansahi, nolasahi and nilakanthapur behera sahi and construction of bathing ghat on left bank of pattamundai canal near village dihasahi, improvement to left bank of 8-d minor ........
Read moreImprovement of road on left bank of disty. no.3 of pattamundai canal from haripur to mangalpur (rd 3290m to 6030m).
Road work and construction of guard wall
Read moreAce,ec-ii kid 08 of 2023-24 improvement to left bank service road on koriapala minor from rd 7.730 km to 9.600 km pattamundai canal.
Improvement to canal bank service road.
Read moreAce,ec-ii kid 13 of 2023-24 improvement to left bank service road on distributary no.14 from rd 0.00 km to 6.500 km of pattamundai canal
Improvement to canal service road
Read moreAce, ec-ii kid 02 of 2023-24 improvement to left bank service road of disty. no.16 from rd 3.10 km to 7.00 km. of pattamundai canal
Canal bank road improvement work
Read moreAce,ec-ii kid 09 of 2023-24 improvement to service road on left bank of disty no.5a of g. canal from rd 0.00 to 6000 m.
Improvement to service road on bank canal.
Read moreof your Industry type