Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Agency For Running Cafe At Jhelum Right Riverfront Near Peerzo
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Agency For Running Cafe At Jhelum Right Riverfront Near Peerzo
|
| Organisation | Srinagar Smart City Limited SPV | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SSC_310009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No. 06-SSCL of 05/2026-27, Dt. 15/05/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | on the bank of Jehlum Near Peerzoo Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003231 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2026
Expired 89 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of agency for running cafe at jhelum right riverfront near peerzo
Engagement of agency for running cafe at jhelum right riverfront near peerzo
Read moreEngagement of agency for running cafe at jhelum right riverfront near jandk bank
Engagement of agency for running cafe at jhelum right riverfront near jandk bank
Read moreRenting out cafe cum book store at left bank of river jhelum near engineering complex in srinagar city.
Renting out cafe cum book store at left bank of river jhelum near engineering complex in srinagar city.
Read moreEngagement of concessionaire for development, operations, maintenance of cafe at identified location on jhelum river front in srinagar city on ppp-dbfot model
Engagement of concessionaire for development, operations, maintenance of cafe at identified location on jhelum river front in srinagar city on ppp-dbfot model
Read moreEngagement of an agency for running suklai driving school at suklai, baksa
Engagement of an agency for running suklai driving school at suklai, baksa
Read moreEngagement of an agency for running suklai driving school at suklai, baksa
Engagement of an agency for running suklai driving school at suklai, baksa
Read moreof your Industry type