Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Over Bridge In Lieu Of Lc No. 204 At Km 669/9 11 In Harda Yard Station Between Et Knw Section Of Bhopal Division West Central Railway
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72682818 |
|
Reference Number |
DYCE-GSU-BPL-OT-16-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/72682818/viewNitPdf_4431703.pdf |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of rusty anticreep wire in et-knw section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwr-sbc division- shifting of s&t cable for proposed rub in lieu of lc no. 73 (mya yard), lc no. 74 (repi yard), lc no. 148 (heb yard), lc no. 152 (logh yard), and rob in lieu of lc no. 47 (cpt yard), lc no. 92 (skpt yard), lc no. 120 (tcl yard), lc no. 132 (crlm yard) & lc no. 166 (bwt yard) over sbc division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work for rub/lhs in lieu of lc gate no: 204 between bhalulata-bisra, rbk-38 between kendposi-maluka, rbk-43 between maluka-dangoaposi section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc 239 km 797/24-26 at umaryia fatak in between bhopal-itarsi section of bhopal division in west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for construction of rob in between 1203/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407, 1205/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407b in jhs-gwl section and in between 1265/12-14-16 in lieu of lc no. 451, 1262/02-04 in lieu of lc no. 449 in gwl-dho section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for construction of rob in between 1203/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407, 1205/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407b in jhs-gwl section and in between 1265/12-14-16 in lieu of lc no. 451, 1262/02-04 in lieu of lc no. 449 in gwl-dho section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for construction of rob in between 1203/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407, 1205/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407b in jhs-gwl section and in between 1265/12-14-16 in lieu of lc no. 451, 1262/02-04 in lieu of lc no. 449 in gwl-dho section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc 47 at km 1062/7-8 (composite girder) between ratikheda-shadora section of bhopal division on west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc 47 at km 1062/7-8 (composite girder) between ratikheda-shadora section of bhopal division on west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc 47 at km 1062/7-8 (composite girder) between ratikheda- shadora section of bhopal division on west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type