Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
450/26 Maintenance Of Puthukudi Road And Adjacent Road Navachethan Road Adjacent Road Foot Path And Drainge Ward 2 Sector 1
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2025-26/SE/307 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 46565 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300216 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreFoot path concreting in weavers ward anganawadi to khaiyum sahib foot path
Foot path concreting in weavers ward anganawadi to khaiyum sahib foot path
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 198/26 venmmini foot path ward 1
Annual plan pro no 198/26 venmmini&#x0d foot path ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 582/26 -construction of thendiyemmal road and adjacent road mukavankandi road and adjacent road arangil road and adjacent road foot paths and drainage ward 75 sector 1,kozhikode corporation- general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreProject no 450/2024 25 foot path concrete in narankakunnu unnathi in ward no xi thirunelly gp
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 167/26 thekkeyil meethal foot path in atholi gp ward 3pro no 167/26 thekkeyil meethal foot path in atholi gp ward 3 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 167/26 thekkeyil meethal foot path in atholi gp ward 3pro no 167/26 thekkeyil meethal foot path in atholi gp ward 3 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type