Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Nagan Theru Ad Colony In Seruvaviduthi North Panchayat Km 0/0 1/315
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Nagan Theru Ad Colony In Seruvaviduthi North Panchayat Km 0/0 1/315
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_386325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4262/2023/B3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office(VP)Peravurani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of keezha theru ad road at kumarankudi panchayat
Strengthening of keezha theru ad road at kumarankudi panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of krishnapuram salai in seruvaviduthi south panchayat
Strengthening of krishnapuram salai in seruvaviduthi south panchayat
Read moreStrengthening to the manjanviduthi ad colony vadakku road km 0/0 - 0/170 in manjanviduthi panchayat
Strengthening to the manjanviduthi ad colony vadakku road km 0/0 - 0/170 in manjanviduthi panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of kandiyar theru road in ambalapattu north panchayat km 0/0-0/237 under sfc dt.pt 2025-26
Strengthening of kandiyar theru road in ambalapattu north panchayat km 0/0-0/237 under sfc dt.pt 2025-26
Read moreStrengthening of the road from alathur ad colony (0/0-0/625) (r-240) ho alathur panchayat
Strengthening of the road from alathur ad colony (0/0-0/625) (r-240) ho alathur panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of aadhiravidar street mayana salai in seruvaviduthi south panchayat
Strengthening of aadhiravidar street mayana salai in seruvaviduthi south panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of thiruvalunagar ad colony salai at ayakkaranpulam 3 (0/0-0/510)
Strengthening of thiruvalunagar ad colony salai at ayakkaranpulam 3 (0/0-0/510)
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at olakudi ad colony theru km 0/0 - 0/072 in uthirangudi pt
Providing cement concrete pavement at olakudi ad colony theru km 0/0 - 0/072 in uthirangudi pt
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at ad colony nadu theru km 0/0 - 0/151 in pillaiperumanallur pt
Providing cement concrete pavement at ad colony nadu theru km 0/0 - 0/151 in pillaiperumanallur pt
Read moreStrengthening and black toping at kumaresapuram ad colony road km 0/0 to 0/600 in keelakadayam panchayat in kadayam panchayat union.
Strengthening and black toping at kumaresapuram ad colony road km 0/0 to 0/600 in keelakadayam panchayat in kadayam panchayat union.
Read moreof your Industry type