Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Triamcinolone 40mg/Ml 1ml Ampule
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106577482 |
|
Reference Number |
CH255019 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106577482/viewNitPdf_4832946.pdf |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40mg/ml 1ml ampule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40mg/ml 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj triamcinolone 40mg/ml , 1ml vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40mg/ml 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40mg/ml 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40mg/ml 1ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. triamcinolone 40 mg/ml in 1ml ampule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type