Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kodumbu Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Of Various Mini Dwss Operated By Beneficiary Committies 21/24
|
| Description |
Kodumbu Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Of Various Mini Dwss Operated By Beneficiary Committies 21/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659018_7 |
|
Reference Number |
RE ET/ET 05/AE/LID AND EW/KDB/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodumbu Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022968 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 maintenance works to various panchayath owned dwss - 20/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 maintenance works to various panchayath owned dwss - 20/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 maintenance works to various panchayath owned dwss - 20/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 maintenance works to various panchayath owned dwss - 20/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and related works in chembadam dwss - 186/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and related works in chembadam dwss - 186/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and water tank for amba dwss - 81/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and water tank for amba dwss - 81/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and related works in chembadam dwss - 186/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and related works in chembadam dwss - 186/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24new motor and water tank for amba dwss - 81/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 new motor and water tank for amba dwss - 81/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 kolkkad mini industrial complex and other ancillary building and bath rooms- electrification - 91/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 kolkkad mini industrial complex and other ancillary building and bath rooms- electrification - 91/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 mulleri road retarring - 35/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 mulleri road retarring - 35/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 valappu road retarring - 34/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 valappu road retarring - 34/24
Read moreKodumbu gp 2023-24 chemattiyappadam road restoration - 27/24
Kodumbu gp 2023-24 chemattiyappadam road restoration - 27/24
Read moreof your Industry type