Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km. 3/800 On Mahagaon Khamkhurra Mahurkuda Mahalgaon Ladgaon Nimgaon Khambi Injori Bakti Road Mdr 34 In Arjuni Morgaon Taluka Of District Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km. 3/800 On Mahagaon Khamkhurra Mahurkuda Mahalgaon Ladgaon Nimgaon Khambi Injori Bakti Road Mdr 34 In Arjuni Morgaon Taluka Of District Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1009423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/35 1st.call of Open 35/06 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765219 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of submersible major bridge in km. 4/300 on mahagaon khamkhurra mahurkuda mahalgaon tadgaon nimgaon khambi ingori bakti road mdr 34 in taluka arjuni morgaon of district gondia
Construction of submersible major bridge in km. 4/300 on mahagaon khamkhurra mahurkuda mahalgaon tadgaon nimgaon khambi ingori bakti road mdr 34 in taluka arjuni morgaon of district gondia
Read moreOne years periodic maintenance and repair to mahagaon khamkhura itkheda mahalgaon tadgaon nimgaon khambi injori bakti road m.d.r.34 in km. 9/800 to 10/450 11/400 to 14/600 23/00 to 25/800 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
One years periodic maintenance and repair to mahagaon khamkhura itkheda mahalgaon tadgaon nimgaon khambi injori bakti road m.d.r.34 in km. 9/800 to 10/450 11/400 to 14/600 23/00 to 25/800 in taluka arjuni/mor. distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 3/00 to 4/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 3/00 to 4/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 0/00 to 2/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Improvement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 0/00 to 2/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 2/00 to 3/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 2/00 to 3/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 3/00 to 4/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 3/00 to 4/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to zarpada to mahalgaon road in km 0/800 to 1/500 vr 124 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to zarpada to mahalgaon road in km 0/800 to 1/500 vr 124 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to zarpada to mahalgaon road in km 1/500 to 2/500 vr 124 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to zarpada to mahalgaon road in km 1/500 to 2/500 vr 124 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type