Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Zarpada To Mahalgaon Road In Km 0/800 To 1/500 Vr 124 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Zarpada To Mahalgaon Road In Km 0/800 To 1/500 Vr 124 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1103870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/14 1 st.call of LCS 14/24 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927795 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to zarpada to mahalgaon road in km 1/500 to 2/500 vr 124 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to zarpada to mahalgaon road in km 1/500 to 2/500 vr 124 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreImprovement to kholi to kholitola road vr 151 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Improvement to kholi to kholitola road vr 151 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to parsodi to koretoli road vr 148 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to parsodi to koretoli road vr 148 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh366 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor road in km 7/800 to 15/600 sh366 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 3/00 to 4/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 3/00 to 4/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 0/00 to 2/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Improvement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 0/00 to 2/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 2/00 to 3/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 2/00 to 3/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 3/00 to 4/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to mahalgaon kanhalgaon itkheda mahurkuda road km 3/00 to 4/00 odr 118 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type