Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Kotta Konoor Canal Bund Link Road Maintenance Ward 4
|
| Description |
2023 24 Kotta Konoor Canal Bund Link Road Maintenance Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S0147/24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koratty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 kotta- konoor canal bund link road maintenance ward 4
2023-24 kotta- konoor canal bund link road maintenance ward 4
Read more2025-26 konoor canal bund pwd link road maintenance ward 4 - koratty gp
2025-26 konoor canal bund pwd link road maintenance ward 4 - koratty gp
Read more2024-25 koonor canal bund kotta link road maintenance ward 4 koratty gp
2024-25 koonor canal bund kotta link road maintenance ward 4 koratty gp
Read more2024-25 construction of konoor parakootam canal bund link road in ward 3 koratty gp
2024-25 construction of konoor parakootam canal bund link road in ward 3 koratty gp
Read more2023-24 meloor gp - muringoor canal bund road maintenance ward 14
2023-24 meloor gp - muringoor canal bund road maintenance ward 14
Read more229/2023- 24 vallam canal bund road maintenance in ward 11 ward 13
229/2023-24 vallam canal bund road maintenance in ward 11 ward 13
Read more2023-24 meloor gp - kuruppam kunnappilly canal bund road maintenance ward 6
2023-24 meloor gp - kuruppam kunnappilly canal bund road maintenance ward 6
Read moreMundappilly canal bund road reach 2 - maintenance ward 4
Mundappilly canal bund road reach 2 - maintenance ward 4
Read more2023-24 widening of culvert in sahrudaya canal bund road in ward 4
2023-24 widening of culvert in sahrudaya canal bund road in ward 4
Read more2023-24 muringoor canal bund road maintanance ward 1
2023-24 muringoor canal bund road maintanance ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type