Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Kurul To Nikamwasti Anil Jadhavwasti To Mahadeo Odha School Kurul Road V R 176 Ch 0/00 To 5/00 Tal Mohol
|
| Description |
Improvements To Kurul To Nikamwasti Anil Jadhavwasti To Mahadeo Odha School Kurul Road V R 176 Ch 0/00 To 5/00 Tal Mohol
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SOLAP_968621_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS DIV NO 01 Z P SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mohol municipal council area ward no 12 yamai mandir to odha concrete at mohol municipal council
Mohol municipal council area ward no 12 yamai mandir to odha concrete at mohol municipal council
Read moreShort term maintenance to mohol kurul kamati kanbas achagoan valsang dhotri musti tandulwadi road nh 465 km.0/00 to 50/00 in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance to mohol kurul kamati kanbas achagoan valsang dhotri musti tandulwadi road nh 465 km.0/00 to 50/00 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreMohol municipal council area ward no 16 kurul road to someshawar swami home road concrete and underground gutter at mohol municipal council
Mohol municipal council area ward no 16 kurul road to someshawar swami home road concrete and underground gutter at mohol municipal council
Read moreImprovements to mohol ghatani hingani khuneshwar road mdr 142 km 7/00 to 10/00 and 11/00 to 19/700 tal .mohol dist.solapur
Improvements to mohol ghatani hingani khuneshwar road mdr 142 km 7/00 to 10/00 and 11/00 to 19/700 tal .mohol dist.solapur
Read moreMdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Mdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to mhase kh- jadhavwasti - gunore road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreShort term maintenance to mohol kurul kamati kanbas achagoan valsang dhotri musti tandulwadi road nh 465 km.50/00 to 56/400 km 76/00 to 86/790 and 98/400 to 107/00 in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance to mohol kurul kamati kanbas achagoan valsang dhotri musti tandulwadi road nh 465 km.50/00 to 56/400 km 76/00 to 86/790 and 98/400 to 107/00 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreMohol municipal council kurul road to garad college cement concrete road and street lighting and both side of road fix of shobhivant tree at mohol municipal council
Mohol municipal council kurul road to garad college cement concrete road and street lighting and both side of road fix of shobhivant tree at mohol municipal council
Read moreSr to khandali shetpjal road at shetphal canal road at shetphal imp to gorakh jadhavwasti to kuranwadi shiv road at shetphal tal mohol
Sr to khandali shetpjal road at shetphal canal road at shetphal imp to gorakh jadhavwasti to kuranwadi shiv road at shetphal tal mohol
Read moreStbt to rashin old shrigonda road, gorewasti to bansodewasti to jadhavwasti vr72 km 0/00 to 2/00.tal.karjat dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to rashin old shrigonda road, gorewasti to bansodewasti to jadhavwasti vr72 km 0/00 to 2/00.tal.karjat dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type