Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bucket For Epc Servomotor As Per Clw Drg. No. 4 Twd.111.073, Alt 4 Or Latest And Spec. No. 4 Tes.103.013 Alt 2 Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106429223 |
|
Reference Number |
58245363 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106429223/viewNitPdf_4665504.pdf |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 22:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePiston packing cup for line contactor to clw drawing no. 4twd.111.073, alt-4 or latest. as per drg. no. 4twd.111.073, alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston cup for e.p. contactor of locos specification :- clw drg. 4twd.111.073 alt.4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring for reversor as per clw specification no.4tes.101.003, with latest alteration and confirming to clw drawing no.4twd.101.065a, alt 4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for servomotor assembly of electro pneumatic contactor confirming to clw drawing no.4twd 111.019 alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for servomotor assembly of electro pneumatic contactor confirming to clw drawing no.4twd 111.019 alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShunting contactor. specn. clw specn. no. clw/4tes/111.003 & clw drg. no. 1twd.111.111 alt.10 & 4twd.111.034, alt.1..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of piston buckets comprising of :- (1) bucket for reverser & ctf to clw s drg.no.4twd.101.035 alt.3 =10 nos. (2) bucket for shunting/line contactors to clw s drg. no.4twd.111.073 alt.4 = 25 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type