Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Piston Packing Cup For Line Contactor To Clw Drawing No. 4 Twd.111.073, Alt 4 Or Latest. As Per Drg. No. 4 Twd.111.073, Alt 4 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106190235 |
|
Reference Number |
24230719 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106190235/viewNitPdf_4391677.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 05:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePiston cup for e.p. contactor of locos specification :- clw drg. 4twd.111.073 alt.4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulating washer for ep contactor clw drg.no.- 4twd.111.038 alt.4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBucket for epc servomotor as per clw drg. no. 4twd.111.073, alt-4 or latest and spec. no. 4tes.103.013 alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston cup for reverser and ctf servo motor to clw drg. no. 4twd.101.035 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston cup for reverser and ctf servo motor to clw drg. no. 4twd.101.035 alt-3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston cup (rubber item) for line contactor as per clw drawing no.4 twd .111. 073, alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston cup for reversor as per clw drg.no.clw.4twd.101.035, alt-3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of piston buckets comprising of : (1) bucket for reverser & ctf to clw s drg. no. 4twd. 101.035 alt.3 =10 nos. (2) bucket for shunting/line contactor to clw s drg. no. 4twd.111.073 alt. 4 = 25 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for servomotor assembly of electro pneumatic contactor confirming to clw drawing no.4twd 111.019 alt-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type