Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Boundary Wall Of Boosting Station Of Sector 39/40 And Providing/Laying Of 80 Mm Thick Interlocking Tiles Around The Boundary Wall In Pocket E, Sector 39, Ward No. 28, Mcg
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Boundary Wall Of Boosting Station Of Sector 39/40 And Providing/Laying Of 80 Mm Thick Interlocking Tiles Around The Boundary Wall In Pocket E, Sector 39, Ward No. 28, Mcg
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_341571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248A08F15D C97E 4CC6 B4F4 7C898B2E1470285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around
Construction of boundary wall around 
 fabrication yard near sludge pit at ongc uran plant, uran
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around
Construction of boundary wall around 
 fabrication yard near sludge pit at ongc 
 uran plant, uran
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around addon plant.
Construction of boundary wall around addon plant.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall around r and c ward no.28
Construction of boundary wall around r and c ward no.28
Read moreConstruction of balance boundary wall around rgppl.
Construction of balance boundary wall around rgppl.
Read moreReconstruction of existing boundary wall around samla complex.
Reconstruction of existing boundary wall around samla complex.
Read moreConstruction of operational boundary wall around the airfield
Construction of operational boundary wall around the airfield
 replacing the existing fencing at igrua, fursatganj airport
Read moreRenovation of sector 39-40 boosting station, construction of staff room and operating room in ward no. 28, under mcg.
Renovation of sector 39-40 boosting station, construction of staff room and operating room in ward no. 28, under mcg.
Read moreProviding boundary wall around deshalling plant at bina project
Providing boundary wall around deshalling plant at bina project
Read moreof your Industry type