Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Sector 39 40 Boosting Station, Construction Of Staff Room And Operating Room In Ward No. 28, Under Mcg. Recall
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Sector 39 40 Boosting Station, Construction Of Staff Room And Operating Room In Ward No. 28, Under Mcg. Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_424326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20258771993B 31CC 42E2 96C6 1E095329693D285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 90050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=501119 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of sector 39-40 boosting station, construction of staff room and operating room in ward no. 28, under mcg.
Renovation of sector 39-40 boosting station, construction of staff room and operating room in ward no. 28, under mcg.
Read moreMaintenance of boosting station and tubewells under ward no. 28, division 3, mcg (recall)
Maintenance of boosting station and tubewells under ward no. 28, division 3, mcg (recall)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of gandhi nagar water boosting station and counsellor office ward no. 28 under mcg. recall
Repair and maintenance of gandhi nagar water boosting station and counsellor office ward no. 28 under mcg. recall
Read moreMaintenance of boosting station and tubewells under ward no. 28, division 3, mcg
Maintenance of boosting station and tubewells under ward no. 28, division 3, mcg
Read moreRepairing of damaged boundary wall of boosting station of sector 39/40 and providing/laying of 80 mm thick interlocking tiles around the boundary wall in pocket e, sector 39, ward no. 28, mcg
Repairing of damaged boundary wall of boosting station of sector 39/40 and providing/laying of 80 mm thick interlocking tiles around the boundary wall in pocket e, sector 39, ward no. 28, mcg
Read moreRenovation of boosting station along with construction of operator room, panel room, toilet, boundary wall etc. at boosting station sec 17-a, ward 25 under mcg.
Renovation of boosting station along with construction of operator room, panel room, toilet, boundary wall etc. at boosting station sec 17-a, ward 25 under mcg.
Read moreProviding and laying water supply pipe line of dia 150mm from sector-12a boosting station to 12c boosting station in ward no 6 under mcg. recall
Providing and laying water supply pipe line of dia 150mm from sector-12a boosting station to 12c boosting station in ward no 6 under mcg. recall
Read moreRepair and maintenance of gandhi nagar water boosting station and counsellor office ward no. 28 under mcg.
Repair and maintenance of gandhi nagar water boosting station and counsellor office ward no. 28 under mcg.
Read moreConstruction of staff room toilet room operating room and boundary wall and sitc of pumps and panels at disposal at sector 40 ward 13 under mcg
Construction of staff room toilet room operating room and boundary wall and sitc of pumps and panels at disposal at sector 40 ward 13 under mcg
Read moreConstruction of staff room, toilet room, operating room and boundary wall and sitc of pumps and panel at disposal at sector-40, ward-13 under mcg.
Construction of staff room, toilet room, operating room and boundary wall and sitc of pumps and panel at disposal at sector-40, ward-13 under mcg.
Read moreof your Industry type