Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brother Cartridge Tn 263,Sindoh Tonner N410,Hp Cartridge 335 X,Hp Cartridge 56 A,Epson Ink 008,Epson
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4444359
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 06, 2024 15:54
End Date
Expired 16/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI MOBILES & COMPUTERS - 13-01-2024 12:19:23 MSE Qualified
2 BLINK INDIA - 15-01-2024 22:28:49 MSE Disqualified
3 DEV ENTERPRISES - 12-01-2024 11:39:34 MSE Disqualified
4 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-01-2024 13:59:06 MSE Disqualified
5 Insight Saket Enterprises - 16-01-2024 05:04:32 MSE Disqualified
6 JALARAM TREDARS - 13-01-2024 18:08:26 MSE Disqualified
7 M S Corporation - 12-01-2024 18:52:38 MSE Disqualified
8 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 06-01-2024 15:29:33 MSE Disqualified
9 RIDDHI ENTERPRISES - 12-01-2024 20:12:08 MSE Qualified
10 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 08-01-2024 12:19:37 MSE Qualified
11 sanwariya enterprises - 11-01-2024 18:49:34 N/A Qualified
12 VIMLESH EXIMS - 12-01-2024 16:24:31 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BALAJI MOBILES & COMPUTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brother Cartridge TN 263,Sindoh Tonner N410,HP Cartridge 335X,HP Cartridge 56A,Epson Ink 008,Epson 31900.00 L1
2 RIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brother Cartridge TN 263,Sindoh Tonner N410,HP Cartridge 335X,HP Cartridge 56A,Epson Ink 008,Epson 32400.00 L2
3 sanwariya enterprises Item Categories : Brother Cartridge TN 263,Sindoh Tonner N410,HP Cartridge 335X,HP Cartridge 56A,Epson Ink 008,Epson 32900.00 L3
4 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brother Cartridge TN 263,Sindoh Tonner N410,HP Cartridge 335X,HP Cartridge 56A,Epson Ink 008,Epson 35019.00 L4
5 VIMLESH EXIMS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brother Cartridge TN 263,Sindoh Tonner N410,HP Cartridge 335X,HP Cartridge 56A,Epson Ink 008,Epson 35500.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise