Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item 1: Idler Bolt(m12 X 75) Washer&Slnyloc Nut,Item 2: Impact Idler Bolt M27 X 160 L (8.8 Qlty),Ite
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4166637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
capital bolts and hardwares
1478440
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | capital bolts and hardwares | Make : CBH Model : CBH Title : Hexagonal bolts (Half Thread) with hexagonal nuts | 24-11-2023 12:23:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | EASTERN EQUIPMENT ENTERPRISES | Make : EEE Model : IDLER BOLT (M12 X 75) WASHER & SLNYLOC Title : IDLER BOLT (M12 X 75) WASHER & SLNYLOC AS PER DRAWING | 07-12-2023 19:11:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ENTVENT TOOLS & SERVICES | Make : ETS Model : ENTVENT Title : IDLER BOLT M12 X 75 WASHER & SLNYLOC NUT | 24-11-2023 13:00:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JK FITWELL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JK Model : FASTENERS Title : IDLER BOLT WITH NYLOC NUT AND WASHER - M12 X 75LG | 24-11-2023 12:07:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | N.C.HAZRA & SONS | Make : NCHS Model : AS PER TENDER Title : IDLER BOLT(M12 X 75) WASHER&SLNYLOC NUT | 24-11-2023 13:38:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | NEMAT ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NT MAKE Model : IDLER BOLT Title : IDLER BOLT 12x75 | 24-11-2023 13:25:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | PAL CO | Make : PALCO/MANUFACTURER Model : 1 Title : Idler Bolt(m12 X 75) Washer & Slnyloc Nut | 08-12-2023 10:18:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SPARE PARTS ENTERPRISE | Make : SPE Model : IMPACT IDLER Title : IMPACT IDLER BOLT NUT WASHER | 07-12-2023 17:29:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SWASTIKA INDUSTRIES | Make : Swastika Model : Idler Bolt Bottom (M12 x 75) Title : Idler Bolt Bottom (M12 x 75) | 24-11-2023 12:38:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hexagonal bolts (Half Thread) with hexagonal nuts | CBH | CBH | 11000 | ₹ 682000.000 |
| Hexagonal bolts (Half Thread) with hexagonal nuts | CBH | CBH | 1000 | ₹ 195000.000 |
| Hexagonal bolts (Half Thread) with hexagonal nuts | CBH | CBH | 1600 | ₹ 601440.000 |
Item 1: idler bolt(m12 x 75) washer&slnyloc nut,item 2: impact idler bolt m27 x 160l (8.8 qlty),ite
Read more
Ht bolt m12 x 55 mm of grade 8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt weveller cap- m12 x 1.5 x 90 mm- grade - 8.8
Bolt weveller cap- m12 x 1.5 x 90 mm - grade - 8.8
Read moreBolt hex head m12 x 85 to is:1364/2002 class p 8.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItem 1: link plates for impact idler of 2400mm,item 2: link bolt for 2400 impact idler garland,item
Read more
Item 1: link plates for impact idler of 2400mm,item 2: link bolt for 2400 impact idler garland,item
Read more
Bolt hex m16x40-p 8.8 to drg. c450062. item 18 rev
1)bolt hex m16x40-p 8.8 to drg. c450062. item 18 rev"47" to be supplied in proper packing. qty: 1600 no 2)screw hex m20x80-p8.8 to spec no.aa7121123 rev"09" to be supplied in proper packing. qty: 2400 no 3)screw hex hd (m10x85) lg p8.8 to spc no. aa7121123. rev"09" to be supplied in proper packing. qty: 2400 no
Read moreof your Industry type