Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glow Signs For All Obsts Tasks Pg Ts, Hg Ts, C Ts, Fg Ts, Ios,Title A,Title B,Title C,Title D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4647712 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKRITI ARTS | - | 18-02-2024 16:39:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AYAAN ENTERPRISES | - | 18-02-2024 13:37:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RAJ ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICALS | - | 18-02-2024 17:25:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYAAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Glow Signs for all Obsts Tasks PGTs, HGTs, CTs, FGTs, Ios,TitleA,TitleB,TitleC,TitleD | 53550.04 | L1 |
| 2 | AKRITI ARTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Glow Signs for all Obsts Tasks PGTs, HGTs, CTs, FGTs, Ios,TitleA,TitleB,TitleC,TitleD | 59415.04 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RAJ ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Glow Signs for all Obsts Tasks PGTs, HGTs, CTs, FGTs, Ios,TitleA,TitleB,TitleC,TitleD | 64209.04 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type