Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Branded Waiting Chair With Armrest And Backrest,Titleb,Titlec,Titled,Title E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4576644 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAUNAK ASSOCIATES | - | 11-02-2024 13:33:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MK INDUSTRIAL | - | 11-02-2024 13:41:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MS SIMRAN TRADERS | - | 11-02-2024 13:10:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MK INDUSTRIAL | Item Categories : BRANDED WAITING CHAIR WITH ARMREST AND BACKREST,Titleb,Titlec,Titled,Title e | 389900.04 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RAUNAK ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : BRANDED WAITING CHAIR WITH ARMREST AND BACKREST,Titleb,Titlec,Titled,Title e | 390300.10 | L2 |
| 3 | MS SIMRAN TRADERS | Item Categories : BRANDED WAITING CHAIR WITH ARMREST AND BACKREST,Titleb,Titlec,Titled,Title e | 391100.10 | L3 |
Ms chair w/o armrest to is:3499 pt1 with mould.plywood seat & backrest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs chair w/o armrest to is:3499 pt1 with mould.plywood seat & backrest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs chair w/o armrest to is:3499 pt1 with mould.plywood seat & backrest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs chair w/o armrest to is:3499 pt1 with mould.plywood seat & backrest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs chair w/o armrest to is:3499 pt1 with mould.plywood seat & backrest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs chair w/o armrest to is:3499 pt1 with mould.plywood seat & backrest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs chair w/o armrest to is:3499 pt1 with mould.plywood seat & backrest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE- tender notice no. 05(2025-26) item no. 6 waiting chair for mdm hospital
E- tender notice no. 05(2025-26) item no. 6 waiting chair for mdm hospital
Read moreof your Industry type