Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construct Rcc Culvert To Release Rain Water In Front Of Vaishali Nagar To Natraj Nagar Drain Under Ward 81 Of Zone 13.
|
| Description |
Construct Rcc Culvert To Release Rain Water In Front Of Vaishali Nagar To Natraj Nagar Drain Under Ward 81 Of Zone 13.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_330859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59/EE/WWD/23-24/E-TENDER-G-16 |
| Tender Fee | 14034 |
| EMD | 81800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=393195 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read morePackage no.81) yad24142131239 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hire agasi doranahalli village 2) yad2414211710 at dr.b.r.ambedkar nagar naikal village 3) yad24142131241 at hanchanal village 4) yad24142131249 at arjunagi village 5) yad2414212973 at bomanahalli village 6) yad2414211716 at balakal village
Package no.8 1) yad24142131239 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hire agasi doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414211710 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar nagar in naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131241 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at hanchanal village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131249 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at arjunagi village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district 5) yad2414212973 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display to government lower primary school at bomanahalli village in wadgera taluka of yadgir district. 6) yad2414211716 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at balakal village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district
Read moreConstruct rcc culvert to release rain water in front of vaishali nagar to natraj nagar drain under ward 81 of zone 13.
Construct rcc culvert to release rain water in front of vaishali nagar to natraj nagar drain under ward 81 of zone 13. second call
Read moreConstruct rcc culvert to release rain water in front of vaishali nagar to natraj nagar drain under ward 81 of zone 13.third call
Construct rcc culvert to release rain water in front of vaishali nagar to natraj nagar drain under ward 81 of zone 13.third call
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting structure in chitrakoot vaishali nagar zone.
Construction of rain water harvesting structure in chitrakoot vaishali nagar zone.
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting structure in chitrakoot vaishali nagar zone.
Construction of rain water harvesting structure in chitrakoot vaishali nagar zone.
Read moreSo 534/24, ward 22- hidhayath nagar culvert and drain construct
So 534/24, ward 22- hidhayath nagar culvert and drain construct
Read moreWork of covering drain from front of prabhu talkies to culvert on lohamandi zone, room no. 81, lohamandi bodla road.
Work of covering drain from front of prabhu talkies to culvert on lohamandi zone, room no. 81, lohamandi bodla road.
Read moreDrain cleaning work from mission compound to subhash nagar culvert in front of ashoka foam.
Drain cleaning work from mission compound to subhash nagar culvert in front of ashoka foam.
Read moreKulithalai municipality construction of drain and culvert at periyar nagar front of r.k.apartment to police booth
Kulithalai municipality construction of drain and culvert at periyar nagar front of r.k.apartment to police booth
Read moreof your Industry type