Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Carbiner Hector Screw,Padestal Fan,Go Pro Camera Alongwith Memory Card 256 Gb And Strip,Plastic Mug
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3873283
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2023 14:19
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Global Enterprises - 31-08-2023 12:56:26 MII MSE Qualified
2 ISHER TRADER - 31-08-2023 11:22:01 MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S AK ENTERPRISES - 31-08-2023 11:43:15 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S AK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Carbiner Hector Screw,Padestal Fan,GO PRO Camera alongwith memory Card 256 GB and Strip,Plastic mug 190260.00 L1
2 ISHER TRADER( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Carbiner Hector Screw,Padestal Fan,GO PRO Camera alongwith memory Card 256 GB and Strip,Plastic mug 209110.00 L2
3 Global Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Carbiner Hector Screw,Padestal Fan,GO PRO Camera alongwith memory Card 256 GB and Strip,Plastic mug 217880.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise