Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No 325/22 23 Maintenance Of Bachelor Quarters Dooradarshan Kendram General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_571801_3 |
|
Reference Number |
16/22-23/AEE/LSGD/TDPZ/PRICE3 E- TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muncipal office, Thodupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Quotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 325/22-23-maintenance of bachelor quarters dooradarshan kendram-general civil work
Building work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 318/22-23-maintenance of kodampara manjammavu drinking water scheme -general civil work
Pipe laying
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Tile work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11- general civil work
Retarring
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 413/22-23- construction of retaining wall in korumalakkunu ward -07-general civil work
Retaining wall cc
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 403/ 2023-24- maintenance of kolani colony anganavady in thodupuzha municipality in ward -28-general civil work
Building related work
Read moreRetender general-thodupuzha municipality street light maintenance-maintenance of street light in thodupuzha municipality.-general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 325/ 2023-24-construction of edathupalathinkal kulikadavu in ward 16-general civil work
Other work kulikkadavu
Read moreof your Industry type