Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Thodupuzha Municipality Proj No 212/2021 22 Improvements Of Tagore Line Road In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602132_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/70367/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD THODUPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11- general civil work
Retarring
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11- general civil work
Road related work
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no. 212/2021-22-improvements of tagore line road in ward 11- general civil work
Retarring
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Tile work
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 316/2023-24-improvements of tagore link souhryda road priyadarshini road vivekananda road in ward 24-general civil work
retarring,concrete
Read moreRetender annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj no 325/22-23-maintenance of bachelor quarters dooradarshan kendram-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreQuotation annual plan-thodupuzha municipality proj. no.395/22-23-improvements of pokkulathu road in ward 23 - general civil work
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type