Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Rubber Hand Gloves For Electric Work Use As Per Is: 4770 Without Joint,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106421964 |
|
Reference Number |
97245799 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106421964/viewNitPdf_4657132.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of rubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is : 13774/1993 without joint,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is : 13774/1993 without joint,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is : 13774/1993 without joint,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is : 13774/1993 without joint.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is : 13774/1993 without joint.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more: rubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is: 4770 without joint, test potential: 33000 volts, working potential : 26500 volts, size: 360 -380 mm length.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of rubber hand gloves for electric work use as per is:4770 without joint,test potential :33000 volts,working potential:26500 volts, size:360-380 mm length, color : red
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more33kv hand gloves,rubber gloves for electrical purposes as per is 4770,rubber gloves for electrical
Read more
Rubber hand gloves 3.3kv, dgms approved flexible quality as per is 4770/1991,hand gloves rubber ele
Read more
Class 4 natural rubber hand gloves without joint for electrical
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type