Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 D Scanning Of River Beds Of Bridge No. 84 On Juc Fzr Section Under Sr.Den Hq/Fzr And Bridge No. 5 A On Snl Juc Section Under Sr.Den 1/Fzr.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73250502 |
|
Reference Number |
390-2023-24-SrDEN-HQ-FZR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73250502/viewNitPdf_4462224.pdf |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuous scour monitoring of foundations of bridge no.84 on juc-fzr section under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding portable train detection system and alarm system (pota) for 5 sets on bridge no. 5-a at km 386/130 on snl-asr section in the jurisdiction of sr.den-i/fzr & bridge no 63 at km 466/689 on snl-asr in the jurisdiction of sr.den-iii/fzr & bridge no 232 at km 110/193 on scpd-ptkc section in the jurisdiction of sr.den-ii/fzr & bridge no.85 at km 29/373 & bridge no 108 at km 42/140 on jat-svdk section in the jurisdiction of sr.den iv/fzr over firozpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRequirement of wharf at sultanpur lodhi station on juc-fzr section under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of automatic block signalling on ldh-juc section of fzr division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTaking longitudinal section & grants verification by using lidar survey technology etc on kkp-fka, fzp-fka, abs-fka, juc-fzr & ldh-fzr section under aden-i/fzr & aden-ii/fzr under jurisdiction of sr.den-hq/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDismantling of left-over trough girder/angle fitted on cross girder of important & major bridge no. 5a (up line) , 63 (dn line), 65 (up & dn line ) on snl-att section, fzr div. under the jurisdiction of sse/br/m/juc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScour monitoring of bridge no 5-a at km 386/12-13 (span 11x60.98m) on snl-juc section in the jurisdiction of aden-ldh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr (p) (8.00km) at km 45.00 to 47.00 on juc-fzr section & km 383.00 to 389.00 on bti-fzr section by manual with 60 kg 90 uts rails (lwr) under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr (p) (8.00km) at km 45.00 to 47.00 on juc-fzr section & km 383.00 to 389.00 on bti-fzr section by manual with 60 kg 90 uts rails (lwr) under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConducting drone and terrestrial lidar based inspection of bridge no. 188 up, dn in juc- ptk section (ptk-unit) and bridge no. 63 up, dn in snl-asr section (juc-unit) under jurisdiction of dy.ce/bw/jrc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type