Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Continuous Scour Monitoring Of Foundations Of Bridge No.84 On Juc Fzr Section Under Aden 2/Fzr.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72484522 |
|
Reference Number |
366-2023-24-ADEN-2-FZR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/72484522/viewNitPdf_4420422.pdf |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3d scanning of river beds of bridge no. 84 on juc-fzr section under sr.den-hq/fzr and bridge no. 5a on snl-juc section under sr.den-1/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRequirement of wharf at sultanpur lodhi station on juc-fzr section under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNer-ljn-division:- continuous scour monitoring of the bridge foundations of 13 nos important bridges in lucknow division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScour monitoring of bridge no 5-a at km 386/12-13 (span 11x60.98m) on snl-juc section in the jurisdiction of aden-ldh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTaking longitudinal section & grants verification by using lidar survey technology etc on kkp-fka, fzp-fka, abs-fka, juc-fzr & ldh-fzr section under aden-i/fzr & aden-ii/fzr under jurisdiction of sr.den-hq/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair to bridges in the section of aden-juc on juc-diw, juc-nro & phr-lnk section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContinuous scour monitoring of bridge foundation of bridge no.1333/2 important bridge in between bha-etw section & bridge no.162 important bridge in between af-tdl section of agra division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr (p) (8.00km) at km 45.00 to 47.00 on juc-fzr section & km 383.00 to 389.00 on bti-fzr section by manual with 60 kg 90 uts rails (lwr) under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr (p) (8.00km) at km 45.00 to 47.00 on juc-fzr section & km 383.00 to 389.00 on bti-fzr section by manual with 60 kg 90 uts rails (lwr) under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation/ improvement of goods shed at suranussi on juc-asr section under aden/juc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type