Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Csk Hd. Allen Screw (M16 X 2 P X 20) Mm, For 3695 Mm Dia Di. Bbs 30 Fan.,Screw Hex. Hd. M36 X 4 P X 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6119043 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 20:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sayan Paul
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Andrew Yule And Company Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT TRADING STORE AGENCY | Make : BRANDED/LOCAL Model : CSK HD. ALLEN SCREW (M16 X 2P X 20) MM, Title : CSK HD. ALLEN SCREW (M16 X 2P X 20) MM, FOR 3695 MM DIA DI. BBS-30 FAN. | 27-04-2025 13:23:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ESS EMM ENTERPRISE | Make : BRANDED/LOCAL Model : CSK HD. ALLEN SCREW (M16 X 2P X 20) MM, FOR 3695 M Title : CSK HD. ALLEN SCREW (M16 X 2P X 20) MM, FOR 3695 MM DIA DI. BBS-30 FAN. | 27-04-2025 13:09:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Morris Balfour And Co | Make : NA Model : CSK HD. ALLEN SCREW (M16 X 2P X 20) MM Title : CSK HD. ALLEN SCREW (M16 X 2P X 20) MM, FOR 3695 MM DIA DI. BBS-30 FAN. | 16-04-2025 13:11:50 | MII | Qualified |