Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intensive Patch Work To Tiruvuru Rajavaram Road From Km.21.00 To 29.75 In Ntr District
|
| Description |
Intensive Patch Work To Tiruvuru Rajavaram Road From Km.21.00 To 29.75 In Ntr District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 767472 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No. 8/TO/e.pro/24-25, Dated 18.11.2024 (3) |
| Tender Fee | 114 |
| EMD | 3213 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreIntensive patch work to tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.1.000 to 2.000 in ntr district
Intensive patch work to tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.1.000 to 2.000 in ntr district
Read moreIntensive patch work to tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.2.000 to 4.000 12.000 to 13.000 in ntr district (by hmp)
Intensive patch work to tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.2.000 to 4.000 12.000 to 13.000 in ntr district (by hmp)
Read moreImprovements to tiruvuru - rajavaram road from km 0.00 to 4.00 12/0 to 29/750 in ntr district
Improvements to tiruvuru - rajavaram road from km 0.00 to 4.00 12/0 to 29/750 in ntr district
Read moreProviding patchwork to the stray patches on tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.4.000 to 12.000 in ntr district
Providing patchwork to the stray patches on tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.4.000 to 12.000 in ntr district
Read moreIntensive patch work to nandigama-putrela road from km.0.000 to 0.800 in ntr district
Intensive patch work to nandigama-putrela road from km.0.000 to 0.800 in ntr district
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert with 1v of 3.00m span at km.25/10 of tiruvuru-rajavaram road (sh.178) in ntr district
Construction of slab culvert with 1v of 3.00m span at km.25/10 of tiruvuru-rajavaram road (sh.178) in ntr district
Read moreof your Industry type