Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Tiruvuru Rajavaram Road From Km 0.00 To 4.00 12/0 To 29/750 In Ntr District
|
| Description |
Improvements To Tiruvuru Rajavaram Road From Km 0.00 To 4.00 12/0 To 29/750 In Ntr District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 834739 |
|
Reference Number |
E- NIT No.18/43/GO 151 WORKS/CE(RB) SH MD,APRDC/2025-26, Dt: 25.07.2025 of Chief Engineer, (RB) SH MD APRDC, Vijayawada |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 6.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to akkapalem to tiruvuru road from km 0/0 to 5/750 in tiruvuru mandal of ntr district
Improvements to akkapalem to tiruvuru road from km 0/0 to 5/750 in tiruvuru mandal of ntr district
Read moreIntensive patch work to tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.1.000 to 2.000 in ntr district
Intensive patch work to tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.1.000 to 2.000 in ntr district
Read moreIntensive patch work to tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.21.00 to 29.75 in ntr district
Intensive patch work to tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.21.00 to 29.75 in ntr district
Read moreProviding patchwork to the stray patches on tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.4.000 to 12.000 in ntr district
Providing patchwork to the stray patches on tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.4.000 to 12.000 in ntr district
Read moreIntensive patch work to tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.2.000 to 4.000 12.000 to 13.000 in ntr district (by hmp)
Intensive patch work to tiruvuru-rajavaram road from km.2.000 to 4.000 12.000 to 13.000 in ntr district (by hmp)
Read moreImprovements to the rajavaram podalada road from km 0/0 to 8/0 (sh 016) in dr.b.r.ambedkar konaseema district
Improvements to the rajavaram podalada road from km 0/0 to 8/0 (sh 016) in dr.b.r.ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert with 1v of 3.00m span at km.25/10 of tiruvuru-rajavaram road (sh.178) in ntr district
Construction of slab culvert with 1v of 3.00m span at km.25/10 of tiruvuru-rajavaram road (sh.178) in ntr district
Read moreImprovements to (i) muppala - eturu road from km 0.00 to 14.52 (working reach km 5/7 to 11/0) (ii) chandralapadu - patempadu road from km 0.00 to 3.00 (working reach 0/0 to 0/6) in ntr district).
Improvements to (i) muppala - eturu road from km 0.00 to 14.52 (working reach km 5/7 to 11/0) (ii) chandralapadu - patempadu road from km 0.00 to 3.00 (working reach 0/0 to 0/6) in ntr district).
Read moreof your Industry type