Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of C.C. Drain (Lhs And Rhs) For Flood Water Disposal From Sambhaji Squre To Narendra Nagar Nalah Km 7/900 To Km 11/180 Of Both Side On Inner Ring Road In Nagpur City Sh 340.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of C.C. Drain (Lhs And Rhs) For Flood Water Disposal From Sambhaji Squre To Narendra Nagar Nalah Km 7/900 To Km 11/180 Of Both Side On Inner Ring Road In Nagpur City Sh 340.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/WB/17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 11.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. drain and flood water disposal arrangement for narendra nagar underpass (rub) flood control chainage km 11/180 to km 11/750 of both side on inner ring road in nagpur city sh-340.
Construction of c.c. drain and flood water disposal arrangement for narendra nagar underpass (rub) flood control chainage km 11/180 to km 11/750 of both side on inner ring road in nagpur city sh-340.
Read moreConstruction of the retaining wall in kachiari at km 82.400 rhs paprola at km. 126.640 rhs and in ahju at km. 137.910 lhs and 138.500 lhs in the state of himachal pradesh
Construction of the retaining wall in kachiari at km 82.400 rhs paprola at km. 126.640 rhs and in ahju at km. 137.910 lhs and 138.500 lhs in the state of himachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of service road from km 58.000 to km 58.340 lhs , from km 57.900 to km 58.350 rhs ,from km 80.275 to km 80.900 lhs and from km 80.300 to km 80.900 rhs and 02 no. bus shelters in pathrapali katghora section of nh130
Construction of service road from km 58.000 to km 58.340 lhs , from km 57.900 to km 58.350 rhs ,from km 80.275 to km 80.900 lhs and from km 80.300 to km 80.900 rhs and 02 no. bus shelters in pathrapali katghora section of nh130
Read moreRestoration for laying of sewer pipe line along the road (lhs) from km 0/00 to 0/436, trenchless road crossing from (rhs to lhs) 0/436 to 0/456 km, along the road (lhs) from 0/725 to 0/812 km, trenchless road crossing (rhs to lhs) at 0/812 km, along
Restoration for laying of sewer pipe line along the road (lhs) from km 0/00 to 0/436, trenchless road crossing from (rhs to lhs) 0/436 to 0/456 km, along the road (lhs) from 0/725 to 0/812 km, trenchless road crossing (rhs to lhs) at 0/812 km, along
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain along nh-353 from km 143/307 to km 143/360(rhs), km143/400 to km 143/440(lhs), km 144/650 to km 144/710 (lhs),km 144/800 to km 144/920 (lhs), km 145/100 to km 145/155 (lhs), km 143/385 to km 143/400 (lhs),km 144/720 to km 1
Road work
Read moreWidening of service road from km.103.845 to km.104.420 (lhs) and km.103.845 to km.104.495 (rhs) with improvement for entry and exit to pochampalli town at km.104.485 on lhs and km 104.560 on rhs of krishnagiri thumbipadi section of nh-44
Widening of service road from km.103.845 to km.104.420 (lhs) and km.103.845 to km.104.495 (rhs) with improvement for entry and exit to pochampalli town at km.104.485 on lhs and km 104.560 on rhs of krishnagiri thumbipadi section of nh-44
Read moreS/r to nh-59 such as raising of drain and providing rcc cover slab from km 343.400 to 343.600 km (lhs), km 343.200 to 343.350 km lhs and rhs, km 349.500 to 349.900 km (lhs) at stretches for the year 2024-25
Road work
Read moreSr to nh326 such as construction of new drain from km 414730 to 414930 lhs 414530 to 414780 rhs 414790 to 414920rhs 415480 to 415520 rhs416860 to 416947 rhs 417700 to 417750 rhs 417850 to 418100 lhs 417816 to 41
Sr to nh326 such as construction of new drain from km 414730 to 414930 lhs 414530 to 414780 rhs 414790 to 414920rhs 415480 to 415520 rhs416860 to 416947 rhs 417700 to 417750 rhs 417850 to 418100 lhs 417816 to 41
Read moreConstruction of rcc load bearing and non load bearing drain at village dosarka from km 111.720 rhs to km 112.400 rhs and from km 111.720 lhs to km 111.820 lhs on yamunanagar to panchkula section of nh 73 new nh 344 package 1 in haryana
Construction of rcc load bearing and non load bearing drain at village dosarka from km 111.720 rhs to km 112.400 rhs and from km 111.720 lhs to km 111.820 lhs on yamunanagar to panchkula section of nh 73 new nh 344 package 1 in haryana
Read moreof your Industry type