Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injector Service Kit,Injector Assy,Hydraulic Head,Vane Pump,Injector Nozzle,Vane Pump,Accelerator S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5054508 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2024 13:02:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 02-07-2024 17:23:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 03-07-2024 12:47:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector Service Kit,Injector Assy,Hydraulic Head,Vane Pump,Injector Nozzle,Vane Pump,Accelerator S | 141669.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector Service Kit,Injector Assy,Hydraulic Head,Vane Pump,Injector Nozzle,Vane Pump,Accelerator S | 147970.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector Service Kit,Injector Assy,Hydraulic Head,Vane Pump,Injector Nozzle,Vane Pump,Accelerator S | 151480.00 | L3 |