Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hyd Head,Vane Pump,Roller,Injector Nozzle,Oil Seal,Hyd Head,Vane Pump,Roller,Injector Nozzle,Drive
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4689367
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 23:17
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Jai Shree Sales & Services - 25-02-2024 19:19:12 MII MSE Qualified
2 NAVBHARAT ENTERPRISES - 25-02-2024 19:26:45 MII MSE Qualified
3 RISHIKESH FUEL INJECTORS - 24-02-2024 18:16:22 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RISHIKESH FUEL INJECTORS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYD HEAD,VANE PUMP,ROLLER,INJECTOR NOZZLE,OIL SEAL,Hyd Head,VANE PUMP,ROLLER,INJECTOR NOZZLE,DRIVE 83279.00 L1
2 Jai Shree Sales & Services (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYD HEAD,VANE PUMP,ROLLER,INJECTOR NOZZLE,OIL SEAL,Hyd Head,VANE PUMP,ROLLER,INJECTOR NOZZLE,DRIVE 92545.00 L2
3 NAVBHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HYD HEAD,VANE PUMP,ROLLER,INJECTOR NOZZLE,OIL SEAL,Hyd Head,VANE PUMP,ROLLER,INJECTOR NOZZLE,DRIVE 93616.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise