Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Suitable Pit Bottom Buffers At 3 Nos Of Pits At Kenda Area
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Suitable Pit Bottom Buffers At 3 Nos Of Pits At Kenda Area (Lower Kenda Pit No 6 And 7, Bahula, Rj Unit Pit No 3, Kenda Area)
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_295488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/KND/AE(EnM)/55(TN)/23-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2023
Expired 981 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Annual maintenance contract (camc) for 75 nos. of 1.5 ton and 2.0 ton air conditioners installed at different locations under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of pit bottom buffers in 5 pits of pandaveswar area of ecl.
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of pit bottom buffers in 5 pits of pandaveswar area of ecl.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of pit bottom buffers at 7 pit of pandaveswar area of ecl.
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of pit bottom buffers at 7 pit of pandaveswar area of ecl.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of pit bottom buffers at 7 pit of pandaveswar area of ecl.
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of pit bottom buffers at 7 pit of pandaveswar area of ecl.
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of suitable pit bottom buffers at pit no 2 and 3 of jk unit, siduli colliery
Supply, installation and commissioning of suitable pit bottom buffers at pit no 2 and 3 of jk unit, siduli colliery
Read moreDesign, supply, installation and commissioning of pit bottom buffers in 14 pit of bankola area of ecl
Design, supply, installation and commissioning of pit bottom buffers in 14 pit of bankola area of ecl
Read moreof your Industry type