Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Expert Service Support For Emerson Make Instruments At Iocl Guwahati Refi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5606952 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Arc for deputation of expert service engineer of m/s emerson process management india pvt. ltd. for troubleshooting of emerson make field instruments installed at paradip refinery
Arc for deputation of expert service engineer of m/s emerson process management india pvt. ltd. for troubleshooting of emerson make field instruments installed at paradip refinery
Read moreAnnual rate contract for deputation of expert service engineer of m s emerson process management india private limited for troubleshooting of emerson make instruments installed in barauni refinery.
Annual rate contract for deputation of expert service engineer of m s emerson process management india private limited for troubleshooting of emerson make instruments installed in barauni refinery.
Read moreExpert services of m/s emerson process management chennai pvt. ltd. for calibration, troubleshooting and maintenance services of emerson make valves/ level instruments installed in mathura refinery.
Expert services of m/s emerson process management chennai pvt. ltd. for calibration, troubleshooting and maintenance services of emerson make valves/ level instruments installed in mathura refinery.
Read moreTwo year expert service support from ms e and h for e and h make instruments installed at iocl bgr
Two year expert service support from ms e and h for e and h make instruments installed at iocl bgr
Read moreExpert services for m/s masoneilan dresser make control valves at iocl guwahati refinery
Expert services for m/s masoneilan dresser make control valves at iocl guwahati refinery
Read moreExpert services for m/s masoneilan dresser make control valves at iocl guwahati refinery.
Expert services for m/s masoneilan dresser make control valves at iocl guwahati refinery.
Read moreExpert supervision for troubleshooting, maintenance and installation of john zink make burners at guwahati refinery
Expert supervision for troubleshooting, maintenance and installation of john zink make burners at guwahati refinery
Read moreExpert service support for woodward make controllers installed in various units of paradip refinery
Expert service support for woodward make controllers installed in various units of paradip refinery
Read moreSupply of spares for emerson make radar level instruments of etp and dcu unit at iocl paradip refinery
Supply of spares for emerson make radar level instruments of etp and dcu unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreof your Industry type