Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4270018090 Solid Carbide Drill 0.9 Mm,9911461682 Twist Drill Psjobber 1.5 Mm,15216062221 Hss Ps Jobbe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6226021 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
100235011_10_m2310152110_bit,drill,parallel,twist,hss,1.5mm,100235011_20_m2310152217_bit,drill,para
Read more
100235011_10_m2310152110_bit,drill,parallel,twist,hss,1.5mm,100235011_20_m2310152217_bit,drill,para
Read more
Hss twist drill jobber,hss ps twist drill jobber,hss taper shank twist drill,hss ps twist taper sha
Read more
642-csc018 ( solid carbide straight shank twist drill),642-csc086 (solid carbide twist drill (jobbe
Read more
642-csc018 ( solid carbide straight shank twist drill),642-csc086 (solid carbide twist drill (jobbe
Read more
Twist drill taper shank hss 21mm,twist drill taper shank hss 28mm,twist drill parallel shank hss 4m
Read more
Hss twist drill bit 3 mm dia,hss twist drill bit 4 mm dia,hss twist drill bit 7 mm dia,hss twist dr
Read more
Set of spares for hss parallel shank twist drill, hss taper shank twist drill and hss taper shank twist drill.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for hss parallel shank twist drill, hss taper shank twist drill and hss taper shank twist drill.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type