Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shed Of Haripur Gram Under Dogachia G.P Within Purbasthali I Dev. Block Fund Beup 269 2021 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shed Of Haripur Gram Under Dogachia G.P Within Purbasthali I Dev. Block Fund Beup 269 2021 22
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_956255_2 |
|
Reference Number |
P-I/40/1754/EO/BEUP(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TaSanghaa Football Ground |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2295720 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of pavement from sardanga pmgsy road to haripur adibasipara under dogachia gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Development of pavement from sardanga pmgsy road to haripur adibasipara under dogachia gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Read moreDevelopment of pavement from sardanga pmgsy road to haripur adibasipara under dogachia gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Development of pavement from sardanga pmgsy road to haripur adibasipara under dogachia gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Read moreDevelopment of pavement at golahat gram under jahannagar gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Development of pavement at golahat gram under jahannagar gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Read moreConstruction grill fixing of jahannagar kumaranda high school within purbasthali-i p.s fund beup (2023-24), 269 purbasthali uttar a.c.
Construction grill fixing of jahannagar kumaranda high school within purbasthali-i p.s fund beup (2023-24), 269 purbasthali uttar a.c.
Read moreConstruction of awc at polgram primary school (19335391211) under dogachia gram panchyat within purbasthali-i dev. block fund ridf (xxxi)
Construction of awc at polgram primary school (19335391211) under dogachia gram panchyat within purbasthali-i dev. block fund ridf (xxxi)
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at haripur colliery fp school under haripur g.p of pandabeswar dev. block
Construction of dining hall at haripur colliery fp school under haripur g.p of pandabeswar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca rasta to swm project at mudafar uttar of dogachia gp within purbasthali-i block
Construction of concrete road from pucca rasta to swm project at mudafar uttar of dogachia gp within purbasthali-i block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet two (2) nos at srinath sadan within purbasthali g.p. under purbasthali-ii panchayet samity.
Construction of community toilet two (2) nos at srinath sadan within purbasthali g.p. under purbasthali-ii panchayet samity.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet two (2) nos at chupi char within purbasthali g.p. under purbasthali-ii panchayet samity
Construction of community toilet two (2) nos at chupi char within purbasthali g.p. under purbasthali-ii panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed at village chotokobla g.p srirampur under purbasthali-i block fund-beup(2025-26)
Construction of waiting shed at village chotokobla g.p srirampur under purbasthali-i block fund-beup(2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type