Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Pavement From Sardanga Pmgsy Road To Haripur Adibasipara Under Dogachia Gram Panchyat Within Purbasthali I Panchyat Samiti. Fund Beup (2021 2022) 269 Purbasthali Uttar A.C
|
| Description |
Development Of Pavement From Sardanga Pmgsy Road To Haripur Adibasipara Under Dogachia Gram Panchyat Within Purbasthali I Panchyat Samiti. Fund Beup (2021 2022) 269 Purbasthali Uttar A.C
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_669949_3 |
|
Reference Number |
P-I/08/258/BEUP/EO/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAHANNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1454669 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of pavement from sardanga pmgsy road to haripur adibasipara under dogachia gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Development of pavement from sardanga pmgsy road to haripur adibasipara under dogachia gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Read moreConstruction of shed of haripur gram under dogachia g.p within purbasthali-i dev. block fund beup 269 2021-22
Construction of shed of haripur gram under dogachia g.p within purbasthali-i dev. block fund beup 269 2021-22
Read moreDevelopment of pavement at golahat gram under jahannagar gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Development of pavement at golahat gram under jahannagar gram panchyat within purbasthali-i panchyat samiti. fund- beup (2021-2022) 269 purbasthali uttar a.c
Read moreConstruction grill fixing of jahannagar kumaranda high school within purbasthali-i p.s fund beup (2023-24), 269 purbasthali uttar a.c.
Construction grill fixing of jahannagar kumaranda high school within purbasthali-i p.s fund beup (2023-24), 269 purbasthali uttar a.c.
Read moreConstruction of awc at polgram primary school (19335391211) under dogachia gram panchyat within purbasthali-i dev. block fund ridf (xxxi)
Construction of awc at polgram primary school (19335391211) under dogachia gram panchyat within purbasthali-i dev. block fund ridf (xxxi)
Read moreInstallation of 20 nos. cage for plastic waste management at dogachia gram panchyat under purbasthali-i purba bardhaman fund sbm (g)
Installation of 20 nos. cage for plastic waste management at dogachia gram panchyat under purbasthali-i purba bardhaman fund sbm (g)
Read moreConstruction of open stage at dakshinbati under samudragarh gram panchyat, mouza- dakshinbati, j.l no-177, plot no-1117 under purbasthali-i panchyat samiti, fund beup (2022-2023)4th call
Construction of open stage at dakshinbati under samudragarh gram panchyat, mouza- dakshinbati, j.l no-177, plot no-1117 under purbasthali-i panchyat samiti, fund beup (2022-2023)4th call
Read moreConstruction of one no. a.c. r, one no. girls toilet and one no. dining hall at rai dogachia high school under purbasthali-i development block fund ridf xxx
Construction of one no. a.c. r, one no. girls toilet and one no. dining hall at rai dogachia high school under purbasthali-i development block fund ridf xxx
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jahannagar stkk metal road to haren dutta house almost 200mtr jahannagar gp under purbasthali-i block fund beup 269 2025-26
Construction of pcc road from jahannagar stkk metal road to haren dutta house almost 200mtr jahannagar gp under purbasthali-i block fund beup 269 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type