Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 30000 Litre Oht (12m Stage) Thonugal Village And Palankottai Panchayat In Kuruvikulkam Panchayat Under Nabard Ridf Xxix 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of 30000 Litre Oht (12m Stage) Thonugal Village And Palankottai Panchayat In Kuruvikulkam Panchayat Under Nabard Ridf Xxix 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_471525_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BDOKRM/126/2022/B3 |
| Tender Fee | 18420 |
| EMD | 18420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuruvikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=567262 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 30000 ltr oht 12m staging height at devanandal panchayat under jjm nabard ridf xxix 2024-25
Construction of 30000 ltr oht 12m staging height at devanandal panchayat under jjm nabard ridf xxix 2024-25
Read moreNabard ridf xxix jjm balakrishnapuram 30000 lit oht
Nabard ridf xxix jjm balakrishnapuram 30000 lit oht
Read moreTirupathur district nabard-ridf-xxix-2025-26 construction of new 30,000 litre (12m staging) at govindhapuram h/o chinnakasinaickanpatti panchayat
Tirupathur district nabard-ridf-xxix-2025-26 construction of new 30,000 litre (12m staging) at govindhapuram h/o chinnakasinaickanpatti panchayat
Read moreNabard ridf xxix jjm seelapadi vijay nagar 30000 lit oht
Nabard ridf xxix jjm seelapadi vijay nagar 30000 lit oht
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at siricilla (v and m) in rajanna siricilla district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at bayyaram (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at nallabelly (v and m) in warangal district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at muthram (mnt) (v and m) in peddapalli district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreNabard ridf xxix
Strengthening of additional infrastructure facilities to existinvg kgbv building at mahabubabad (v and m) in mahabubabad district under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreof your Industry type