Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc 2025 26 Tied Drilling Of Borewell With Mini Power Pump Near Vro Colony Community Toilet In Nangavaram Town Panchayat, Karur District.
|
| Description |
15th Fc 2025 26 Tied Drilling Of Borewell With Mini Power Pump Near Vro Colony Community Toilet In Nangavaram Town Panchayat, Karur District.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTP_599003_2 |
|
Reference Number |
163/2025 2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nangavaram Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=723751 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more15th fc tied 2024-25 1st drilling of borewell with mini power pump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc tied 2024-25 1st drilling of borewell with mini power pump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc tied drilling of borewell with mini power pump at alagapuri in pj cholapuram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc tied drilling of borewell with mini power pump at alagapuri in pj cholapuram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc 2023-24 tied supply of mini lorry for secondary collection at nangavaram town pachayat, karur district.
15th fc 2023-24 tied supply of mini lorry for secondary collection at nangavaram town pachayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc tied construction of storm water drain at vinayagapuram in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc tied construction of storm water drain at vinayagapuram in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th tied 1st - 2022-23 drilling of borewell with power pump and extension of pipeline at savaarimedu in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 drilling of borewell with power pump and extension of pipeline at savaarimedu in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th tied drilling of borewell with mini power pump at omanthur samathuvapuram in pj cholapuram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied drilling of borewell with mini power pump at omanthur samathuvapuram in pj cholapuram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc 2025-26 tied extension of pipeline from maduvilunthanparai to sottal in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc 2025-26 tied extension of pipeline from maduvilunthanparai to sottal in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc iind instl drilling of borewell with mini power pump at vellaiyanayakkar kalam in pj cholapuram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc iind instl drilling of borewell with mini power pump at vellaiyanayakkar kalam in pj cholapuram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreof your Industry type