Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ward 4 2023 2024 Mookkannoor Gp Pro No 75/24 Kokkunnu Vathakkad Chira Road Maintenanace Ward4 General Civil Work 23/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ward4 2023 24 Mookkannoor Gp Pro No 75/24 Kokkunnu Vathakkad Chira Road Maintenanace Ward4 General Civil Work 23/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614679_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2(2)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 7327 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Mookkannoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.422/25 kokkunnu st.atonys vathakkad chira road retarring ward 4
Annual plan 2024-25 proj.no.422/25 kokkunnu st.atonys vathakkad chira road retarring ward 4
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 78/24- kokkunnu kunnu road maintenance and retarrng in ward 4
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreRetender-mookkannoor gp, pro.no. 78/24- kokkunnu kunnu road maintenance and retarrng in ward 4
Retender
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0249/24 kanjoor kannambathur road maintenance ward4
Maintenance
Read more2023-2024-pro no 351/24 mookkannoor gp construction of parambayam chira north road in ward 14-general civil work-24
2023-2024-pro no 351/24 mookkannoor gp construction of parambayam chira north road in ward 14-general civil work-24
Read morePro no. 131 iruppakkad kunnamkulangara road maintenanace 24-24
Pro no. 131 iruppakkad kunnamkulangara road maintenanace 24-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no-35/24-varattuchira colony road maintenanace in ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 perinad gp pro no-35/24-varattuchira colony road maintenanace in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 thavalam chandekkadroad maintenanace
Annual plan 2023-24 thavalam chandekkadroad maintenanace 56/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 51/24 palli road maintenanace
Annual plan 2023-24 51/24 palli road maintenanace
Read moreof your Industry type