Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Mookkannoor Gp, Pro.No. 78/24 Kokkunnu Kunnu Road Maintenance And Retarrng In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601903_36 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-1(1)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID and EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mookkannoor gp, pro.no. 78/24- kokkunnu kunnu road maintenance and retarrng in ward 4
General civil work 2023-24
Read more390/2025-26-kokkunnu kunnu road maintenance ward 4
390/2025-26-kokkunnu kunnu road maintenance ward 4
Read moreRetender-mookkannoor gp, pro.no. 83/24, nattukallu capela athali bypass road maintenance ward 5
Retender
Read moreRetender-mookkannoor gp, pro.no. 84/24, st.marys road maintenance from ch 0/00 - 0/103km in ward 5
Retender
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no.89/24, kochukudy road maintenance in ward 6
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no.94/24, pothukuzhy road maintenance in ward 7
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreRetender-mookkannoor gp, pro.no. 311/24- valpara thekkekkara link road maintenance ward 6 from ch 0/00 - 0/072
Retender
Read moreRetender-mookkannoor gp, pro.no.54, construction of karamattom canal bund road ward 1 from ch 0/00 - 0/170
Retender
Read moreMookkannoor gp- pro.no.124/24, vattekkadu shappumpady road maintenance in ward 12
General civil work-2023-4
Read moreof your Industry type