Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Turbocharger,Element Air Cleaner,Minor Wheel Cylinder,Cartridge Lub Oil Filter,Poly Belt 6 Pk 1255,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3970180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GH MABI MIR | - | 25-09-2023 11:26:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ABDUL RASHID HAJAM | - | 25-09-2023 10:51:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S IQRA RASHID | - | 25-09-2023 10:29:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S IQRA RASHID( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Turbocharger,Element air cleaner,Minor wheel cylinder,Cartridge lub oil filter,Poly belt 6 PK 1255, | 56300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ABDUL RASHID HAJAM( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Turbocharger,Element air cleaner,Minor wheel cylinder,Cartridge lub oil filter,Poly belt 6 PK 1255, | 75200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GH MABI MIR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Turbocharger,Element air cleaner,Minor wheel cylinder,Cartridge lub oil filter,Poly belt 6 PK 1255, | 87200.00 | L3 |