Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For As Id 1028 And 1040 Providing And Fixing Fencing Of Weld Mesh Galvanized Powder Coated Fence Panels Of Height 03 Ft At Central Verge Of 75m Wide Master Road Along Sector 78 And 83 Fmda Faridabad
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Fencing Of Weld Mesh Galvanized Powder Coated Fence Panels Of Height 0.915 M (03 Ft.) With 60 X 60 X 2.6 Mm Square Pipe, Clamps And Ss 304 Nuts And Bolts As Per Specification, Drawing With All Fittings And Fixing At Site Comple
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_379202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20245980838E 2AA8 4E87 B8A0 2140F25EF19A1874002 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=455179 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for asid 1028 and 1040 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m 03 ft. at central verge of 75m wide master road along sector 78 and 83 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - comple
Read moreAsset id no. 1028 and 1040 for horticulture and landscaping work of cv of 75m wide master road along sector 78 and 83 gurugram
Horticulture and landscaping work of central verge of 75m wide master road along sector - 78 and 83 faridabad
Read moreTender for asid 1032 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m 03 ft. central verge of 45m wide dividing road sector 81 and 86 asid 1032 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreTender for asid 1032 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 03 ft central verge of 45m wide dividing road sector 81and86 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreAsset id 1019 for providing and fixing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels ht 900 mm 03ft of central verge of 75m wide master road along sector 77 and 88 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - comple
Read moreAsset id 1027 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m 03ft of central verge of 60m wide dividing road sector 78 and 79 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreTender for horticulture work of central verge and green belt from suraj kund chowk to ankhir chowk tot point gurugram road at asid 1014 fmda faridabad
Horticulture and landscaping works like plantation of trees and shrubs with one year maintenance works at asid 1014, fmda faridabad.
Read moreDnit_asid-181 and 83 complete maintenance of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verge of road dividing road between sector-86/90 (asid-181) and dividing road between sector-87/91 (asid-83), gurugra
Complete mtc. of the entire features related to horticulture works in green belt and central verge of road dividing road between sec. 86/90 (asid-181) and dividing road between sec. 87/91 (asid-83), gurugram
Read moreAsset id 1060 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m 03 ft central verge and road side greenbelt of dividing road sector 19 and 28 at fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - comple
Read moreEstimate of erection of ms fence fixing with cc coloumns of green belt along sector-88 (sector side) road asid - 1046 , fmda, faridabad (including defect liability -cummaintenance period for 730 days)
Rough cost estimate of erection of ms fence fixing with cc coloumns of green belt along sector-88(sector side) road asid - 1046 , fmda, faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type