Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
27.71.28.003.5 De Thrust Plate Pn No.. 41.10.08.2 Vkpump,27.71.28.004.5 De Guide Pin Pn No.. 41
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4065023 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 15:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | V.K. PUMP INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 11:32:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
Item 3: valve, delivery, pn: 9411038505,item no 7: plunger, guide cup, pn: 9411030504,item no 9: sp
Read more
Air guide (de) to drg no 34027440377 var01, rev01.,air guide assy (nde) to drg no 34027440379 var01
Read more
Air guide assy. de (with pressing) to drg no 34027440238, v00, rev00, wt of each air guide assy 43k
Read more
Air guide assy. de (with pressing) to drg no 34027440238, v00, rev00, wt of each air guide assy 43k
Read more
Dismantling,fabrication, machining , refurbishment, re-babbiting ,assembling and re-alignment and commissioning of unit-iii de thrust collar shaft, guide vanes,locking arrangement of guide vanes and links in guide vanes with bush of 4x375kw rukti pow
Dismantling,fabrication, machining , refurbishment, re-babbiting ,assembling and re-alignment and commissioning of unit-iii de thrust collar shaft, guide vanes,locking arrangement of guide vanes and links in guide vanes with bush of 4x375kw rukti pow
Read moreAir guide assy. de (with pressing) drg. no. 34027440238, v. 00, r. 00, wt of each air guide assy. 4
Read more
Air guide assy. de (with pressing) drg. no. 34027440238, v. 00, r. 00, wt of each air guide assy. 4
Read more
of your Industry type