Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Horizontal Lever With Bushes 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Horizontal Levers With Bushes. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 22, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Horizontal Lever, Bushes, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Bilaspur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Socket A 20 To Rcf Drg. No. Cc35317, Alt. C.Matl. & Specn. Is: 2062/2011, Grade E 250 Br With Amndt. N O.1 Of Nov 2012 Confirming To Rdso Specification No.04 Abr 2002 Rev. 01 Of Nov 2017.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106329488 |
|
Reference Number |
22241360 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106446438/viewNitPdf_4688366.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Round mild steel bars 6 mm to is :2062/2011 with amndt no 01 of nov 2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin to irs drg. no. w/pn-89, alt.nil. matl. and spec.- is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov.-2012, grade- e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin to irs drawing no. w/pn-89 alt-nil. material & specification to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no.1 of nov 2012, grade-e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. angle size 65x65x10 mm in length of 5.5 to 13.5 meter to is:808/2021 & is:2062/2011 with amndt.-1 of nov. 2012, grade e250cua.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel socket a20 for 20 nb pipe to rcf drg. no.cc-36675 & conforming to rdso spec. no. 04-abr-2002 (rev-01 of nov. - 2017).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket for 32mm nb pipe size confirming to rdso drg. no. wd- 83062- s- 07, item-2 to rdso spec. no. 04-abr-2002 (rev. 1) nov. 17 and material as per is:2062-2011 amend-1 of nov-2012 gr. e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePercent ufeffsuspension strap assy. on bogie side frame to icf drg. no. t-0-3-634 alt. g/15. matl. & specn. is 2062/2011 with amndt. no. percent a01 of nov. 2012 grade e250 quality- c for item- percent a01 and is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. percent a01 of nov. 2012 grade e 250 cu quality c for item- 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. fiat, size - 40 mm x 6 mm to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov. 2012, grade- e250 a semi killed quality in standard length.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLever, size: (20x120x542mm) to rdso drg. no. sk - 98026, alt. 1, item 1. matl. and specn. is:2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov 2012, grade -e250 c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGoods, stainless steel socket a20 for 20 nb pipe to rcf drg. no. cc-36675 & conforming to rdso spec. no. 04-abr-2002 (rev-01 of nov. - 2017).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type