Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Sop To Summit Digitel Infrastructure Aug. Of 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv To 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Bishtbehar And Minor Extension Of 3 Phase Lt Linein (E) Section Seobag Under Esd No. Ii, Hpsebl, Kullu.
|
| Description |
Providing Sop To Summit Digitel Infrastructure Aug. Of 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv To 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Bishtbehar And Minor Extension Of 3 Phase Lt Linein (E) Section Seobag Under Esd No. Ii, Hpsebl, Kullu.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_82667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-59/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 2770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Sr. XEN ED, HPSEBL,Kullu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing sop to indus tower ltd. by augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr and prov. 3 phase lt line augmentation of 25kva to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr upper trehan in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar..
Providing sop to indus tower ltd. by augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr and prov. 3 phase lt line augmentation of 25kva to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr upper trehan in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 63kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 100kva ,11/0.4kv kanda 2nd,shagheen in es banuti/ es taradevi and for augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 63kva ,11/0.4kv s/stn shillgaon at jadhana in es taradevi under esd hpsebl
Estimate for augmentation of 63kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 100kva ,11/0.4kv kanda 2nd,shagheen in es banuti/ es taradevi and for augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 63kva ,11/0.4kv s/stn shillgaon at jadhana in es taradevi under esd hpsebl
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to newly constructed housesfrom 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr bhrain, 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr shat gaon and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr ghanakla in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Tender for providing lt extension to newly constructed housesfrom 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr bhrain, 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr shat gaon and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr ghanakla in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreProviding sop to bsnl by providing lt extension from existing 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr soyal in (e) section seobag under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing sop to bsnl by providing lt extension from existing 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr soyal in (e) section seobag under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreEstimate for providing 1 phase lt extension to left out houses from 25kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn jugloh pujarli in es junga 1st , augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 63kva ,11/0.4kv s/stn mundaghat (fatnechi) in es mundaghat and for sop to miss si
Estimate for providing 1 phase lt extension to left out houses from 25kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn jugloh pujarli in es junga 1st , augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 63kva ,11/0.4kv s/stn mundaghat (fatnechi) in es mundaghat and for sop to miss si
Read moreTender for replacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr dhara, 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr balgani and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr sarnauli in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Tender for replacement of lengthy pvc with overhead conductor from 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr dhara, 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr balgani and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr sarnauli in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreTender for providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr chanikhod, 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr katubai and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr phagoo in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Tender for providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr chanikhod, 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr katubai and 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr phagoo in (e) section shat under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreTender for sop to bsnl tower at village panyali and jhamrani tehsil balh by providing lt line and aug. of 25kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 63kva, 11/.4kv,dtr and 63 kva 11/0.4kv in to 100kva 11/0.4kv dtr in (e) section kothi uesd hpsebl rewalsar.r-89/24-25
Tender for sop to bsnl tower at village panyali and jhamrani tehsil balh by providing lt line and aug. of 25kva, 11/.4kv dtr into 63kva, 11/.4kv,dtr and 63 kva 11/0.4kv in to 100kva 11/0.4kv dtr in (e) section kothi uesd hpsebl rewalsar.r-89/24-25
Read moreTender for providing sop to indus tower ltd. by augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr near hpsebl rest house sharabai in (e) section bajaura under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Tender for providing sop to indus tower ltd. by augmentation of 25kva,11/0.4kv dtr to 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr near hpsebl rest house sharabai in (e) section bajaura under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar.
Read moreTender for augmentation of existing 25kva,11/0.4kv into 63kva ,11/0.4kv s/stn kawal -kot in (e) section kothi uesd, hpsebl,rewalsar.(t.s no-56/2025-26) med r-79/25-26
Tender for augmentation of existing 25kva,11/0.4kv into 63kva ,11/0.4kv s/stn kawal -kot in (e) section kothi uesd, hpsebl,rewalsar.(t.s no-56/2025-26) med r-79/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type