Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Quarter J16 And S4 In Canal Colony Sector 16 A Faridabad
|
| Description |
Repair Of Quarter J16 And S4 In Canal Colony Sector 16 A Faridabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_518854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026D510D18D 4130 45C0 B470 A8FD565745D8161IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=597744 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2026
Expired 118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRepair of quarter j16 and s4 in canal colony sector 16a faridabad
Repair of quarter j16 and s4 in canal colony sector 16a faridabad
Read moreRepair of quarter t-9 in canal colony sector 16a, faridabad
Repair of quarter t-9 in canal colony sector 16a, faridabad
Read moreRepair of quarter t-9 in canal colony sector 16a, faridabad
Repair of quarter t-9 in canal colony sector 16a, faridabad
Read moreRepair of quarter t-9 in canal colony sector 16a, faridabad
Repair of quarter t-9 in canal colony sector 16a, faridabad
Read moreRepair of quarter t-9 in canal colony sector 16a, faridabad
Repair of quarter t-9 in canal colony sector 16a, faridabad
Read moreVarious repair work in quarter s5 and s7 in canal colony sector 16a faridabad
Various repair work in quarter s5 and s7 in canal colony sector 16a faridabad
Read moreRepair of j type quarter j11 to j15 in canal colony, sector-16a, faridabad.
Repair of j type quarter j11 to j15 in canal colony, sector-16a, faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type